Safety Razors
Shop over 100 available options in adjustable, non-adjustable, or butterfly razors, and find find a razor to match your style. We carry a handful of the best-selling razors from distinguished brands such as Merkur, Edwin Jagger, Feather, Muhle and more!

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Mk II Full Stainless Steel Double Edge Safety Razor
Regular price
CDN$ 69.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 69.95
4.333333333 / 5.0
(24) 24 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Mk Full Stainless Steel Open Closed Comb Double Edge Safety Razor
Regular price
CDN$ 69.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 69.95
4.703703703 / 5.0
(81) 81 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Porcelain Safety Razor Holder
Regular price
CDN$ 25.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 25.95
Available in
Dark Blue Accents
Black Accents
Red Accents
Light Blue Accents
Grey Accents
Golden Accents
4.8 / 5.0
(5) 5 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Mk II PVD Coated Full Stainless Steel Double Edge Safety Razor
Regular price
CDN$ 89.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 89.95
5.0 / 5.0
(13) 13 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Stainless Steel Safety Razor with Black Matte PVD Coated Head, Limited Edition
Regular price
CDN$ 105.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 105.95
4.6 / 5.0
(5) 5 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Stainless Steel Closed Comb Safety Razor Head, PVD Coating
Regular price
CDN$ 42.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 42.95

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Mk II Limited Edition Bronze PVD Coated Full Stainless Steel Double Edge Safety Razor
Regular price
CDN$ 89.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 89.95
4.333333333 / 5.0
(6) 6 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Butterfly Safety Razor
Regular price
CDN$ 16.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 16.95
4.058823529 / 5.0
(17) 17 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan "Bloor" Double Edge Safety Razor, Lined Handle
Regular price
CDN$ 28.00
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 28.00
4.666666666 / 5.0
(12) 12 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Double Edge Safety Razor, Full Knurled Handle
Regular price
CDN$ 25.00
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 25.00

Fendrihan
Dacian Draco Double Edge Classic Safety Razor, Lined Handle
Regular price
CDN$ 60.00
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 60.00
5.0 / 5.0
(2) 2 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Double Edge Safety Razor, Barber Pole Handle
Regular price
CDN$ 14.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 14.95
4.714285714 / 5.0
(8) 8 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Stainless Steel Safety Razor with Black Polished PVD Coated Head, Limited Edition
Regular price
CDN$ 105.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 105.95
5.0 / 5.0
(1) 1 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Double Edge Safety Razor, Square Knurled Handle
Regular price
CDN$ 14.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 14.95
4.684210526 / 5.0
(19) 19 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Comfort Grip Double Edge Safety Razor
Regular price
CDN$ 16.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 16.95
4.266666666 / 5.0
(15) 15 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Closed Comb Safety Razor with Bamboo Handle
Regular price
CDN$ 32.00
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 32.00

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Stainless Steel Safety Razor with Gold PVD Coated Head, Limited Edition
Regular price
CDN$ 105.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 105.95
4.166666667 / 5.0
(6) 6 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan "Steeles" Double Edge Safety Razor
Regular price
CDN$ 28.00
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 28.00

Fendrihan
Fendrihan Stainless Steel Safety Razor with Bronze PVD Coated Head, Limited Edition
Regular price
CDN$ 105.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 105.95
4.333333333 / 5.0
(3) 3 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan "King” Double Edge Safety Razor, Gold
Regular price
CDN$ 38.00
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 38.00
5.0 / 5.0
(2) 2 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan "Dixon" Open Comb Double Edge Safety Razor, Rounded Handle
Regular price
CDN$ 34.00
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 34.00
5.0 / 5.0
(7) 7 total reviews

Fendrihan
Polished Finish Stainless Steel Handle for Safety Razor
Regular price
CDN$ 47.50
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 47.50
5.0 / 5.0
(5) 5 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan "Bay" Double Edge Safety Razor, Barber Pole Lined Handle
Regular price
CDN$ 27.00
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 27.00
4.75 / 5.0
(4) 4 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan “Lawrence” Closed Comb Safety Razor, Bulbous Handle
Regular price
CDN$ 38.00
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 38.00

Fendrihan
Fendrihan “York” Closed Comb Safety Razor Head, Red Bronze
Regular price
CDN$ 19.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 19.95
5.0 / 5.0
(1) 1 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan "Elgin" Double Edge Safety Razor, Gunmetal
Regular price
CDN$ 28.00
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 28.00

Fendrihan
Fendrihan "Dundas" Closed Comb Safety Razor, Ball End Handle
Regular price
CDN$ 29.00
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 29.00
4.5 / 5.0
(2) 2 total reviews

Fendrihan
Fendrihan "Dotted" Double Edge Safety Razor
Regular price
CDN$ 29.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 29.95

15% off
Fendrihan
Fendrihan "Carlton" Double Edge Safety Razor, Space Grey
Regular price
CDN$ 24.65
Regular price
CDN$ 29.00
Sale price
CDN$ 24.65

Fendrihan
Fendrihan "Dixon" Double Edge Safety Razor, Gunmetal
Regular price
CDN$ 32.00
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 32.00
4.333333333 / 5.0
(3) 3 total reviews

15% off
Fendrihan
Fendrihan F71 Classic Double Edge Safety Razor with Faux Ebony Handle
Regular price
CDN$ 17.00
Regular price
CDN$ 20.00
Sale price
CDN$ 17.00

15% off
Fendrihan
Fendrihan Stainless Steel Closed Comb Safety Razor Head with Black PVD Coating, Glossy
Regular price
CDN$ 46.70
Regular price
CDN$ 54.95
Sale price
CDN$ 46.70
2.5 / 5.0
(2) 2 total reviews

15% off
Fendrihan
Fendrihan "Dixon" Chrome Plated Double Edge Safety Razor
Regular price
CDN$ 27.20
Regular price
CDN$ 32.00
Sale price
CDN$ 27.20
5.0 / 5.0
(2) 2 total reviews

15% off
Fendrihan
Fendrihan “Cannon” Closed Comb Safety Razor, Pointed Handle
Regular price
CDN$ 26.35
Regular price
CDN$ 31.00
Sale price
CDN$ 26.35
5.0 / 5.0
(3) 3 total reviews

15% off
Fendrihan
True North Double Edge Safety Razor, White
Regular price
CDN$ 80.75
Regular price
CDN$ 95.00
Sale price
CDN$ 80.75
4.75 / 5.0
(4) 4 total reviews

Sold out
Fendrihan
Fendrihan Leather Zip Safety Razor Case by Ruitertassen and Fendrihan Stainless Steel Razor, Save $10
Regular price
From CDN$ 125.95
Regular price
Sale price
From CDN$ 125.95
5.0 / 5.0
(1) 1 total reviews

Sold out
Fendrihan
Fendrihan “Weston” Closed Comb Safety Razor Head, Rose Gold
Regular price
CDN$ 19.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 19.95
4.666666666 / 5.0
(3) 3 total reviews

Sold out
Fendrihan
Fendrihan “Weston” Closed Comb Safety Razor Head, Brass
Regular price
CDN$ 16.95
Regular price
Sale price
CDN$ 16.95
4.0 / 5.0
(2) 2 total reviews